Start Date:
12/1/2018 
End Date:
6/11/2019 
Title Event Date
Region 1 Preview @ Delsea MS 1/19/2019
Region 2 Preview HOST: Rhythm in Motion @ Kutztown HS 1/19/2019
Region 8 Preview-9:20am/Show-5pm @ Mt. Lebanon HS 1/26/2019
Salisbury HS 1/26/2019
Region 11 Preview @ Bedford HS 2/2/2019
East Allegheny HS 2/9/2019
Pennsauken HS 2/9/2019
Region 4 Education Day @ Bellefonte HS 2/9/2019
Penncrest HS 2/9/2019
Downingtown West HS 2/16/2019
Cab Calloway HS 2/16/2019
Gateway Regional HS 2/16/2019
Central Dauphin HS 2/16/2019
Cumberland Regional HS 2/23/2019
Lower Dauphin HS 2/23/2019
Tyrone HS 2/23/2019
Daniel Boone HS 2/23/2019
Pottsgrove HS 2/23/2019
Penn Trafford HS 2/23/2019
Central Mountain HS 2/23/2019
McKeesport HS 3/2/2019
Huntingdon HS 3/2/2019
Triton HS 3/2/2019
Great Valley HS 3/2/2019
Biglerville HS 3/2/2019
Appoquinimink HS 3/2/2019
Winslow Twp HS 3/9/2019
Jefferson Twp HS 3/9/2019
Westmont Hilltop HS 3/9/2019
Hempfield Area HS (8) 3/9/2019
Allegany HS 3/16/2019
Glendale HS JAZZ 3/16/2019
Avon Grove HS 3/16/2019
Elizabeth Forward HS 3/16/2019
Old Mill HS 3/16/2019
Conrad Weiser HS 3/16/2019
Glendale HS 3/16/2019
Middletown HS (9) JAZZ 3/22/2019
Radnor HS 3/23/2019
Hampton HS 3/23/2019
Jersey Shore HS 3/23/2019
William Penn HS 3/23/2019
Pemberton HS 3/23/2019
Windber HS 3/23/2019
Newark HS(9) JAZZ 3/29/2019
Perkiomen Valley HS 3/30/2019
Egg Harbor Twp HS 3/30/2019
St. Marys HS (CANCELLED) 3/30/2019
Bald Eagle Area HS 3/30/2019
Fast Forward @ Keystone Oaks HS 3/30/2019
Catasauqua HS 3/30/2019
Biglerville HS JAZZ 4/5/2019
Northern York HS 4/6/2019
Abington HS 4/6/2019
Ringgold HS 4/6/2019
Salisbury HS 4/6/2019
Johnstown HS 4/6/2019
Donegal HS 4/13/2019
Q @ ESU 4/13/2019
Homer Center HS 4/13/2019
Co-Motion @ Highland Regional HS 4/13/2019
Andromeda @ McKeesport Founder's Hall 4/13/2019
Haddon Heights HS 4/14/2019
Region 10 Jazz Championships @ AL Johnson HS 4/26/2019
Region 11 Championships @ Tyrone HS 4/27/2019
Region 6 Championships @ Lower Dauphin HS 4/27/2019
Region 3 Championships @ Garnet Valley 4/27/2019
Region 2 Championships @ Souderton HS 4/27/2019
Region 8 Championships @ Baldwin HS 4/27/2019
Region 9 Championships @ Appoquinimink HS 4/27/2019
Region 10 Championships @ Fairlawn HS Host: Winter Star 4/28/2019
Region 5 Championships @ Allegany HS 4/28/2019
Region 4 Championships @ Bald Eagle Area HS 4/28/2019
Region 1 Championships @ Eastern HS 4/28/2019
08_Sch Regional A Prelims Round 2 5/2/2019
01_Ind/Sch Regional A Perc Prelims 5/2/2019
02_Ind/Sch A & Open Perc Prelims 5/2/2019
03_Stationary Percussion Prelims 5/2/2019
04_Winds Prelims 5/2/2019
05_Dance Prelims 5/2/2019
07_Sch Regional A Prelims Round 1 5/2/2019
09_Sch Regional A Prelims Round 3 5/2/2019
06_Twirler Prelims 5/2/2019
TIA ATLANTIC COAST CHAMPIONSHIPS in WILDWOOD NJ 5/2/2019
18_Ind Regional A Prelims 5/3/2019
19_Sch Regional A Semifinals 5/3/2019
17_Sch A/Open/World Prelims 5/3/2019
16_University/Senior/Ind A Prelims 5/3/2019
20_A Jazz Championships 5/3/2019
11_Sch Intermediate A Prelims Round 1 5/3/2019
21_Open & World Jazz Championships 5/3/2019
12_Sch Intermediate A Prelims Round 2 5/3/2019
10_Ind Intermediate A Prelims 5/3/2019
13_Sch Intermediate A Prelims Round 3 5/3/2019
14_Cadet Finals 5/3/2019
15_Junior/Middle School Finals 5/3/2019
24_Regional A Guard Finals 5/4/2019
29_Sch Intermediate Guard Semis 5/4/2019
28_Winds Finals 5/4/2019
27_A & Open Percussion Finals 5/4/2019
22_Twirler Finals 5/4/2019
26_Regional A Percussion Finals 5/4/2019
25_Stationary Percussion Finals 5/4/2019
23_Dance Finals 5/4/2019
31_Univ/Senior/Ind A Finals 5/5/2019
30_Intermediate Guard Finals 5/5/2019
32_Sch A/Open/World Finals 5/5/2019