Event Date:
2/9/2019 
Season:
TIA Indoor Season 2019  
Region:
TIA 3 - Southeastern Pennsylvania Region  
Start Time:
10:00 AM 
Street Address 1:
134 Barron Road 
Street Address 2:
 
City:
Media 
State:
PA 
Zip Code:
19063 
Website URL:
http://www.penncrestband.org 
Contact Name:
Ms Leighann Fields 
Contact Email:
rtmsdcolorguards@gmail.com 
Contact Phone:
610-316-0989 
Registration Deadline:
1/25/2019 
Open For Registration:
No  (Deadline Passed) 
Floorplan
Enter East, Exit West
Map

Stationary Percussion: SOS

Start Time Unit
10:00 AM Reading HS

Marching Percussion: SRP

Start Time Unit
10:10 AM Abington HS

Marching Percussion: SAP

Start Time Unit
10:19 AM Eastern Regional HS
10:28 AM William Penn HS
10:37 AM Garnet Valley HS
10:46 AM Penncrest HS

Twirlers: ICT

Start Time Unit
11:05 AM Flamingos
11:11 AM Small Steps Big Dreams - Inactive

Twirlers: IRT

Start Time Unit
11:17 AM Russells All Star Jr
11:25 AM Small Steps Big Dreams

Twirlers: IAT

Start Time Unit
11:33 AM Russells All Star
11:41 AM Impact

Dance: ICD

Start Time Unit
11:49 AM Flamingos
11:55 AM Small Steps Big Dreams

Dance: IAD

Start Time Unit
12:01 PM Small Steps Big Dreams

Guard: ICG

Start Time Unit
12:09 PM Flamingos
12:15 PM Lunar Kidets
12:21 PM Small Steps Big Dreams

Guard: IJG

Start Time Unit
12:27 PM Small Steps Big Dreams

Guard: SMG

Start Time Unit
12:34 PM Springton Lake MS

Guard: IRG

Start Time Unit
1:26 PM Moxie Guard

Guard: SRG

Start Time Unit
1:34 PM Pennsville Memorial HS
1:42 PM Reading HS
1:50 PM William Penn HS
1:58 PM Pottsgrove HS
2:06 PM Lampeter-Strasburg HS

Guard: IIG

Start Time Unit
2:14 PM The Light

Guard: SIG

Start Time Unit
2:22 PM Gateway Regional HS
2:30 PM Old Mill / Severna Park
2:38 PM Downingtown West HS
2:46 PM Abington HS
2:54 PM Arundel HS

Guard: IOG

Start Time Unit
3:07 PM Main Line

Guard: SAG

Start Time Unit
3:16 PM Eastern Regional HS
3:24 PM Unionville HS
3:32 PM Upper Moreland HS
3:40 PM Radnor HS
3:48 PM Garnet Valley HS
3:56 PM Penncrest HS

Total Units: 39