Start Date:
6/10/2017 
End Date:
5/8/2018 
Title Event Date
Salisbury HS 1/27/2018
CoMotion Region 1 Preview @ Palmyra HS 1/27/2018
Mt. Lebanon HS Region 8 Preview 1/27/2018
Bellefonte Area HS Region 4 Educational Day 2/3/2018
Delsea HS CANCELLED 2/3/2018
Bedford HS Region 11 Preview Day 2/3/2018
Appoquinimink HS 2/10/2018
Penncrest HS 2/10/2018
East Allegheny HS 2/10/2018
Pennsauken 2/10/2018
Gateway Regional HS 2/16/2018
Central Mountain HS 2/24/2018
Tyrone Area HS 2/24/2018
Daniel Boone HS 2/24/2018
Cumberland Regional HS 2/24/2018
Lower Dauphin HS 2/24/2018
Penn Trafford HS 2/24/2018
Central Dauphin HS 3/3/2018
Triton HS 3/3/2018
Conrad Weiser HS 3/3/2018
McKeesport HS @ Founders Hall MS 3/3/2018
Cheltenham HS (WAS CANCELLED DUE TO A POWER OUTAGE) 3/3/2018
Huntingdon HS 3/3/2018
Great Valley HS 3/10/2018
Westmont Hilltop 3/10/2018
Old Mill HS AM 3/10/2018
Hempfield (8) 3/10/2018
Arundel HS PM @ Severna Park PM 3/10/2018
Jefferson Twp HS 3/10/2018
Souderton HS 3/10/2018
Avon Grove HS 3/17/2018
Glendale Jazz 3/17/2018
Elizabeth Forward HS 3/17/2018
Glendale HS 3/17/2018
North Plainfield HS 3/17/2018
Jersey Shore HS 3/24/2018
Hampton HS 3/24/2018
Windber 3/24/2018
Catasaqua HS 3/24/2018
Egg Harbor Twp HS 3/24/2018
Haddon Heights HS 3/25/2018
Fast Forward @ Keystone Oaks HS 4/7/2018
Abington HS 4/7/2018
Q @ East Stroudsburg University 4/7/2018
Bald Eagle Area HS 4/7/2018
Bald Eagle Area HS Jazz 4/7/2018
Pemberton HS 4/7/2018
Williamstown HS 4/8/2018
Newark HS (9)JAZZ 4/13/2018
William Penn HS 4/14/2018
Springfield HS 4/14/2018
Ringgold HS 4/14/2018
Donegal HS 4/14/2018
Homer Center HS 4/14/2018
Blue Mountain HS 4/14/2018
Andromeda 4/21/2018
Johnstown HS 4/21/2018
Garnet Valley HS 4/21/2018
Salisbury HS 4/21/2018
Cab Calloway HS 4/21/2018
CoMotion @ Highland Regional 4/21/2018
Winslow Twp HS 4/22/2018
Region 10 Jazz Championships @ AL Johnson 4/27/2018
Region 8 Championship @ Baldwin HS 4/28/2018
Region 6 Championships @ Lower Dauphin HS 4/28/2018
Region 2 Championships @ Reading HS 4/28/2018
Region 5 Championships @ Fort Hill HS 4/28/2018
Region 9 Championships @ Severna Park 4/28/2018
Region 11 Championships @ St Mary HS 4/28/2018
Region 3 Championships @ Perkiomen Valley HS 4/28/2018
Region 1 Championships @ Eastern Regional HS 4/29/2018
Region 4 Championships @ Central Mountain HS 4/29/2018
Region 10 Championships @ AL Johnson 4/29/2018
01_Sch/Ind Reg Percussion Prelims 5/3/2018
06_Twirler Prelims 5/3/2018
05_Dance Prelims 5/3/2018
10_Ind Regional Guard Prelims 5/3/2018
08_Sch Regional Guard Prelims Round 2 5/3/2018
07_Sch Regional Guard Prelims Round 1 5/3/2018
04_Winds Prelims 5/3/2018
TIA ATLANTIC COAST CHAMPIONSHIPS, MAY 3-6, 2018 5/3/2018
03_Stationery Percussion Prelims 5/3/2018
02_Sch/Ind A & Open Percussion Prelims 5/3/2018
09_Sch Regional Guard Prelims Round 3 5/3/2018
19_Open/World Guard Prelims 5/4/2018
17_Senior/Univ/Ind A Guard Prelims 5/4/2018
12_Sch Intermediate Prelims Rd 1 5/4/2018
11_Ind Intermediate Guard Prelims 5/4/2018
18_Sch A Guard Prelims 5/4/2018
20_Sch Regional Guard Semifinals 5/4/2018
13_Sch Intermediate Prelims Rd 2 5/4/2018
14_Sch Intermediate Prelims Rd 3 5/4/2018
15_Cadet Finals 5/4/2018
16_Junior/Middle Finals 5/4/2018
25_Sch/Ind Regional Guard Finals 5/5/2018
28_A & Open Percussion Finals 5/5/2018
27_Ind/Sch Regional Perc Finals 5/5/2018
23_Dance Finals 5/5/2018
29_Winds Finals 5/5/2018
26_Stationary Percussion Finals 5/5/2018
30_Sch Intermediate Guard Semifinals 5/5/2018
24_Twirler Finals 5/5/2018
31_Intermediate Guard Finals 5/6/2018
33_Ind A/Open & World Finals 5/6/2018
32_Senior/Univ/Sch A Finals 5/6/2018