Event Date:
3/17/2018 
Season:
TIA Indoor Season 2018  
Region:
TIA 3 - Southeastern Pennsylvania Region  
Start Time:
11:00 AM 
Street Address 1:
257 E. State St. 
Street Address 2:
 
City:
West Grove 
State:
PA 
Zip Code:
19390 
Website URL:
http://www.agimba.org 
Contact Name:
Ms Michelle Adcock 
Contact Email:
madcock@avongrove.org 
Contact Phone:
610-420-9171 
Registration Deadline:
1/21/2018 
Open For Registration:
No  (Deadline Passed) 
Floorplan
Enter West, Exit East
Map

Stationary Percussion: SMS

Start Time Unit
9:40 AM Lower Dauphin MS

Stationary Percussion: IAS

Start Time Unit
9:49 AM Red Clay

Stationary Percussion: SAS

Start Time Unit
9:58 AM Milton Hershey HS
10:07 AM Trinity HS

Winds: SAW

Start Time Unit
10:16 AM Timber Creek HS Winds

Marching Percussion: IRP

Start Time Unit
10:25 AM Paradigm

Marching Percussion: SRP

Start Time Unit
10:34 AM Cumberland Regional HS
10:43 AM Abington HS
10:52 AM Conestoga Valley HS

Marching Percussion: SAP

Start Time Unit
11:01 AM Phoenixville HS
11:10 AM Ridley HS
11:19 AM Appoquinimink HS
11:28 AM Lower Dauphin HS
11:37 AM Garnet Valley HS
11:46 AM Middletown HS (9)
11:55 AM Avon Grove HS

Dance: ICD

Start Time Unit
1:00 PM Haven Performing Arts

Dance: IRD

Start Time Unit
1:08 PM Haven Performing Arts

Dance: SOD

Start Time Unit
1:16 PM Cab Calloway HS

Twirlers: ICT

Start Time Unit
1:25 PM Haven Performing Arts

Twirlers: IJT

Start Time Unit
1:33 PM Russells All Star Jr

Twirlers: IRT

Start Time Unit
1:41 PM Haven Performing Arts

Twirlers: IAT

Start Time Unit
1:49 PM Russells All Star

Guard: SMG

Start Time Unit
1:57 PM Spring-Ford MS
2:05 PM Garnet Valley JV

Guard: IRG

Start Time Unit
2:13 PM Prism
2:21 PM Haven Performing Arts
2:29 PM Rockville

Guard: SRG

Start Time Unit
2:45 PM Milton Hershey HS
2:53 PM Glenelg HS
3:01 PM Coatesville HS
3:09 PM Donegal HS
3:17 PM West Chester East HS
3:25 PM Phoenixville HS
3:33 PM Henderson HS Garnet
3:41 PM Cab Calloway JV

Guard: IIG

Start Time Unit
5:30 PM Appoquinimink Silver
5:38 PM Middletown White (9)

Guard: SIG

Start Time Unit
5:46 PM Musselman HS
5:54 PM Lampeter-Strasburg HS
6:02 PM Great Valley HS
6:10 PM Allegany HS
6:18 PM Camp Hill HS
6:26 PM Old Mill / Severna Park
6:34 PM Appoquinimink HS
6:42 PM Henderson HS Diamond
6:50 PM Cab Calloway HS
6:58 PM Downingtown HS
7:06 PM Garnet Valley HS
7:14 PM Avon Grove HS

Guard: SUG

Start Time Unit
7:30 PM Shippensburg University

Guard: IAG

Start Time Unit
7:38 PM Westshoremen A

Guard: SAG

Start Time Unit
7:46 PM Winslow Twp HS
7:54 PM Allegany HS
8:02 PM Radnor HS
8:10 PM Middletown HS (9)

Guard: ISG

Start Time Unit
8:18 PM Westshoremen Sr

Guard: SOG

Start Time Unit
8:29 PM Allegany HS
8:38 PM Avon Grove HS

Total Units: 59