Event Date:
2/10/2018 
Season:
TIA Indoor Season 2018  
Region:
TIA 3 - Southeastern Pennsylvania Region  
Start Time:
10:00 AM 
Street Address 1:
134 Barron Rd. 
Street Address 2:
 
City:
Media 
State:
PA 
Zip Code:
19063 
Website URL:
http://www.penncrestband.org 
Contact Name:
Ms Leighann Fields 
Contact Email:
rtmsdcolorguards@gmail.com 
Contact Phone:
610-376-0989 
Registration Deadline:
2/16/2018 
Open For Registration:
No  (Deadline Passed) 
Floorplan
Enter West, Exit East
Map

Twirlers: ICT

Start Time Unit
10:00 AM Small Steps Big Dreams

Twirlers: IJT

Start Time Unit
10:06 AM Russells All Star Jr
10:13 AM Small Steps Big Dreams
10:20 AM Salisbury Junior

Twirlers: IAT

Start Time Unit
10:27 AM Russells All Star

Dance: ICD

Start Time Unit
10:43 AM Small Steps Big Dreams

Dance: IJD

Start Time Unit
10:49 AM Small Steps Big Dreams

Guard: ICG

Start Time Unit
10:56 AM Small Steps Big Dreams
11:02 AM West Inverness Zeal

Guard: IJG

Start Time Unit
11:08 AM Light Brigade II
11:15 AM Small Steps Big Dreams

Guard: SMG

Start Time Unit
11:22 AM Springton Lake MS

Stationary Percussion: SAS

Start Time Unit
11:32 AM Reading HS
11:41 AM Milton Hershey HS

Marching Percussion: SRP

Start Time Unit
11:50 AM Abington HS

Marching Percussion: SAP

Start Time Unit
11:59 AM Garnet Valley HS
12:08 PM Penncrest HS

Marching Percussion: SOP

Start Time Unit
12:17 PM Cab Calloway HS

Guard: IRG

Start Time Unit
12:58 PM In Theory

Guard: SRG

Start Time Unit
1:06 PM Reading HS
1:14 PM Cab Calloway JV
1:30 PM Milton Hershey HS

Guard: IIG

Start Time Unit
1:38 PM Winter Star

Guard: SIG

Start Time Unit
1:46 PM Cab Calloway HS
1:54 PM Springfield HS
2:02 PM Daniel Boone HS
2:10 PM Carlisle HS
2:18 PM Downingtown HS
2:26 PM Garnet Valley HS

Guard: SAG

Start Time Unit
2:34 PM Abington HS
2:42 PM Radnor HS
2:50 PM Penncrest HS

Guard: ISG

Start Time Unit
2:58 PM West Inverness Resolve
3:06 PM In Denial

Guard: IOG

Start Time Unit
3:14 PM Delazure
3:23 PM Light Brigade
3:32 PM Main Line

Total Units: 37