Start Date:
1/8/2019 
End Date:
12/28/2019 
Title Event Date
PA DEMO 8/3/2019
TOB EDUCATION DAY @ Best Western Lehigh Valley Hotel & Conference Center 8/3/2019
TOB-9 William Penn HS COMP 9/7/2019
TOB-9 William Penn HS PREVIEW 9/7/2019
TOB-1 Timber Creek HS PREVIEW 9/7/2019
TOB-10 Preview 9/7/2019
TOB-1 Timber Creek HS COMP 9/7/2019
TOB-8 Penn -Trafford HS COMP 9/7/2019
TOB-13 Scott HS PREVIEW 9/7/2019
TOB-8 Penn-Trafford HS PREVIEW 9/7/2019
TOB-13 Scott HS COMP 9/7/2019
East Allegheny HS 9/14/2019
Gateway HS (FILLED-email host for wait list) 9/14/2019
Greencastle-Antrim HS 9/14/2019
Keyser HS 9/14/2019
Middletown HS (9) (FILLED) 9/14/2019
Manchester HS 9/14/2019
Williamstown HS @ Middle School behind HS 9/14/2019
Liberty HS 9/14/2019
Shamokin HS 9/14/2019
Jefferson Twp HS (FILLED - email host for wait list) 9/14/2019
Matawan HS (FILLED - Email host for wait list) 9/21/2019
Southern Regional HS 9/21/2019
Martinsburg HS 9/21/2019
Queen Annes County HS 9/21/2019
Ft. LeBeouf HS 9/21/2019
Preston HS 9/21/2019
Clearview HS (FILLED) 9/21/2019
Northern Highlands HS 9/21/2019
Donegal HS (FILLED - email host for wait list) 9/21/2019
Metuchen HS 9/22/2019
Lake Forest HS 9/28/2019
Allegany HS 9/28/2019
Mechanicsburg HS 9/28/2019
Shikellamy HS 9/28/2019
Ramsey HS(FILLED-email host for wait list) 9/28/2019
Brockway HS 9/28/2019
Woodland Hills HS 9/28/2019
Brick Memorial HS 9/28/2019
Elkton HS 9/28/2019
Pitman HS 9/28/2019
Egg Harbor Twp HS 9/28/2019
Madison HS 9/29/2019
Mountain State Forest Festival 10/5/2019
Warren County HS 10/5/2019
Youngsville HS 10/5/2019
Tyrone HS 10/5/2019
Appoquinimink HS (FILLED) 10/5/2019
Central Dauphin HS @ CD Middle School (FILLED) 10/5/2019
Absegami HS 10/5/2019
Tom River East HS 10/5/2019
Rutherford HS (FILLED-email host for wait list) 10/5/2019
Northern Lehigh HS 10/5/2019
Loyalsock HS 10/5/2019
Shawnee HS 10/5/2019
Sayreville HS (FILLED - email host for wait list) 10/5/2019
Pennsgrove HS (CANCELLED) 10/6/2019
South Plainfield HS 10/6/2019
McKeesport HS 10/12/2019
Hanover Park HS 10/12/2019
Cab Calloway HS @ AI Dupont HS 10/12/2019
West Shore SD (FILLED - email host for wait list) 10/12/2019
West Deptford HS (FILLED-email host for wait list) 10/12/2019
Musselman HS 10/12/2019
Parkside HS @ Wicomico County Stadium 10/12/2019
Johnstown HS 10/12/2019
Woodbridge HS (FILLED-email host for wait list) 10/12/2019
Southern Garrett HS 10/12/2019
Governor Livingston HS 10/13/2019
Deptford HS (FILLED - email host for wait list) 10/13/2019
Williamsport HS 10/13/2019
Region 4 Championship @ Berwick HS 10/19/2019
Region 9 OPEN-CLASS Championships @ Appoquinimink HS 10/19/2019
Region 11 Championship: Host Homer Center HS @ IUP 10/19/2019
Region 9 A-CLASS Championship @ Appoquinimink HS 10/19/2019
New Jersey States @ Washington Twp HS - Group 2A, 3A (FILLED) 10/19/2019
Region 5 Championship @ Spring Mills 10/19/2019
Region 2 Championship @ N. Schuylkill HS 10/19/2019
Region 6 Championship @ Bishop McDevitt HS 10/19/2019
Region 13 Championship @ Fairmont U. 10/19/2019
Region 8 Championship @ Penn-Trafford HS 10/19/2019
New Jersey States @ Toms River North - Group 1,2,3,4 OPEN, 1A & 4A (FILLED) 10/19/2019
Region 1 A Class Championship @ Delsea HS 10/20/2019
Region 1 Open Class Championship @ Eastern HS 10/20/2019
Region 10 A Class (1,2,and 3) Championship @ Union HS 10/20/2019
Region 10 Open Class & 4A Championship @ West Essex HS 10/20/2019
TOB ACC GROUP 3-A CHAMPIONSHIPS @ West Shore Stadium 10/26/2019
TOB ACC GROUP 1-A CHAMPIONSHIPS @ West Shore Stadium 10/26/2019
Montville HS 10/26/2019
TOB ACC GROUP 3-OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Hershey Park Stadium 10/27/2019
TOB ACC GROUP 1-OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Hershey Park Stadium 10/27/2019
TOB ACC GROUP 2-A CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Central Dauphin Stadium 11/2/2019
TOB ACC GROUP 4-A CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Central Dauphin Stadium 11/2/2019
TOB ACC GROUP 4-OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Hershey Park Stadium 11/3/2019
TOB ACC GROUP 2-OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Hershey Park Stadium 11/3/2019