Event Date:
4/29/2015 
Season:
TIA Indoor Season 2015  
Region:
All Region  
Start Time:
 
Street Address 1:
 
Street Address 2:
 
City:
WILDWOOD 
State:
NJ 
Zip Code:
 
Website URL:
 
Contact Name:
 
Contact Email:
 
Contact Phone:
 
Registration Deadline:
2/1/2015 
Open For Registration:
No  (Deadline Passed) 
Floorplan
Enter West, Exit East
Map

Stationary Percussion: SMS

Start Time Unit
-- Wyoming Area MS - Inactive 2019

Stationary Percussion: IAS

Start Time Unit
-- StarCross Percussion
-- Rockville Winter Percussion(G)

Stationary Percussion: SAS

Start Time Unit
-- Egg Harbor Twp. HS
-- Governor Mifflin HS

Stationary Percussion: SOS

Start Time Unit
-- Delaware Valley Regional HS - G
-- Triton Regional HS

Marching Percussion: SMP

Start Time Unit
-- Lower Dauphin MS

Marching Percussion: IRP

Start Time Unit
-- Darkhorse Percussion
-- Middle Township HS
-- Phoenix
-- Cumberland Regional HS

Marching Percussion: SRP

Start Time Unit
-- Daniel Boone HS
-- East Allegheny HS
-- Egg Harbor Twp. HS
-- Elk County Catholic HS
-- Johnstown HS
-- Juniata Valley HS
-- Middletown HS (9)
-- Penncrest HS
-- Southern Tioga HS
-- Homer-Center HS

Marching Percussion: IIP

Start Time Unit
-- Chrome City

Marching Percussion: SIP

Start Time Unit
-- Avon Grove HS
-- Paradigm
-- Garnet Valley HS
-- Haddon Heights HS
-- North East HS
-- Souderton HS
-- St Marys HS
-- Upper Moreland HS
-- Wyoming Area HS - Inactive 2019
-- Appoquinimink HS
-- Elizabeth-Forward HS

Marching Percussion: SAP

Start Time Unit
-- Abington HS
-- Central Dauphin HS
-- Eastern Regional HS
-- Hempfield HS (6)(G)
-- Highland Regional HS
-- Lake-Lehman HS
-- Lower Dauphin HS
-- William Penn HS
-- Williamstown HS

Marching Percussion: SOP

Start Time Unit
-- Pennsauken

Dance: ICD

Start Time Unit
-- Bella Bailar Academy of Dance
-- Co-Motion

Dance: IJD

Start Time Unit
-- Bella Bailar Academy of Dance
-- Co-Motion
-- Fast Forward
-- Fusion XI
-- Rhythm in Motion JR - G

Dance: SMD

Start Time Unit
-- Northern York MS (G)
-- South Brook MS

Dance: IRD

Start Time Unit
-- Co-Motion
-- Diverse Entertainment
-- Freedom Dance
-- Studio 5
-- Wolf's Performing Arts

Dance: SRD

Start Time Unit
-- Kutztown HS
-- Smyrna HS

Dance: IAD

Start Time Unit
-- Co-Motion
-- Fast Forward
-- Rhythm in Motion A - G

Dance: SAD

Start Time Unit
-- Avella HS
-- Cab Calloway HS
-- Central Mountain HS
-- Northampton HS (G)

Dance: IOD

Start Time Unit
-- Co-Motion
-- Rhythm in Motion Open - G

Dance: SOD

Start Time Unit
-- St Marys Blue Cadets

Dance: IWD

Start Time Unit
-- Fusion XI

Dance: SWD

Start Time Unit
-- Northern York HS

Guard: ICG

Start Time Unit
-- HYPE Cadets
-- Haddon Heights Cadets
-- StarCross Kidets

Guard: IJG

Start Time Unit
-- amp
-- Sensations
-- Haddon Heights MS
-- Wolf's Performing Arts

Guard: SMG

Start Time Unit
-- Gateway MS
-- Johnstown MS
-- Northern York MS (G)
-- South Brook MS
-- Spring-Ford MS
-- Windber MS

Guard: IRG

Start Time Unit
-- Central Maryland Independent
-- East Side
-- Chrome City CG
-- Light Brigade
-- Men With A Vision
-- Middle Township HS
-- Rockville
-- Shore Points Independent
-- The Light
-- Winter Star
-- Polaris

Guard: SRG

Start Time Unit
-- Arundel HS
-- Cardinal O'Hara HS
-- Cheltenham HS
-- Conrad Weiser HS
-- Daniel Boone HS
-- Elizabeth Forward HS
-- Elk County Catholic HS
-- Great Valley HS
-- Hempfield HS Red (6)(G)
-- Homer-Center HS
-- Henderson HS
-- Huntingdon HS
-- McKeesport HS
-- Old Mill / Severna Park
-- Smyrna HS
-- Souderton HS
-- Triton Regional HS

Guard: IIG

Start Time Unit
-- 5th Street Review
-- CoMotion Winterguard
-- Fathom Independent(G)
-- Freedom Guard
-- Pennsauken HS
-- Q2 - Inactive 2019
-- Rhythm in Motion Guard - G
-- Westshoremen A

Guard: SIG

Start Time Unit
-- Abington HS
-- Appoquinimink HS
-- Avon Grove HS
-- Camp Hill HS
-- Carlisle HS
-- Central Mountain HS
-- Clearview Regional HS
-- Prism
-- Downingtown HS
-- Eastern Regional HS
-- Egg Harbor Twp. HS
-- Garnet Valley HS
-- Governor Mifflin HS
-- Haddonfield HS
-- Middletown HS (9)
-- North Plainfield HS
-- North Penn HS (3)
-- Penncrest HS
-- Perkiomen Valley HS
-- Tyrone HS
-- Westmont-Hilltop HS
-- William Penn HS
-- Washington Twp HS

Guard: IAG

Start Time Unit
-- Andromeda
-- Classics
-- Co-Motion
-- Eloquence Gold
-- Field of View
-- In Theory
-- Penn State Eclipse
-- Pittsburgh Performance Project
-- Q Performance Ensemble

Guard: SAG

Start Time Unit
-- Arundel HS
-- Avon Grove HS
-- Barnegat HS
-- Cab Calloway HS
-- Central Dauphin HS
-- Coatesville HS
-- Gateway Regional HS
-- Haddon Heights HS
-- Hempfield HS Black (6) (G)
-- Hillsborough HS
-- Johnstown HS
-- Lake-Lehman HS
-- Lampeter-Strasburg HS
-- Matawan Regional HS
-- Northern York HS (G)
-- Passaic HS
-- Pennsauken Independent
-- Phoenixville HS
-- Radnor HS
-- Spring-Ford HS
-- St Marys HS
-- Susquehanna Twp HS (inactive)
-- Windber HS

Guard: ISG

Start Time Unit
-- Andromeda X
-- In Denial
-- The Guard - Inactive 2019
-- Westshoremen Sr
-- Light Brigade South Sr.

Guard: IOG

Start Time Unit
-- Top Hats

Guard: IWG

Start Time Unit
-- Blackwatch
-- Field of View
-- Light Brigade

Twirlers: ICT

Start Time Unit
-- Bella Bailar Academy of Dance
-- Exquisite
-- Russells All Stars
-- Wolf's Cadet

Twirlers: IJT

Start Time Unit
-- Bella Bailar Academy of Dance
-- Rhythm in Motion Jr
-- Sensations
-- Wolf's Performing Arts Jr

Twirlers: SMT

Start Time Unit
-- Forest Hills MS
-- Northwestern Lehigh MS - G
-- Salisbury Jr
-- South Brook MS
-- Windber MS

Twirlers: IRT

Start Time Unit
-- Exquisite
-- Starlites
-- Rhythm in Motion Novice Twirlers - G
-- Russells All Stars
-- Boyertown Legionette

Twirlers: SRT

Start Time Unit
-- Blairsville HS
-- Central Mountain MS
-- Forest Hills HS
-- Glendale HS
-- Kutztown HS
-- Mount Union HS
-- Northwestern Lehigh HS - G

Twirlers: IAT

Start Time Unit
-- Elite Twirlers - Inactive 2019
-- Impact
-- Kidnetix TNT
-- Rhythm in Motion Sr
-- Wolf's Twirlers

Twirlers: SAT

Start Time Unit
-- Blairsville HS
-- Elizabeth Forward HS
-- Tyrone HS

Twirlers: IOT

Start Time Unit
-- Penn State Elegance

Twirlers: SOT

Start Time Unit
-- Bald Eagle Area HS
-- Central Mountain HS
-- Windber HS

Twirlers: IST

Start Time Unit
-- Impact

Twirlers: IWT

Start Time Unit
-- Russell's All Stars

Twirlers: SWT

Start Time Unit
-- Salisbury HS

Music Ensembles: SAJB

Start Time Unit
-- Glendale HS Jazz
-- Jersey Shore HS JAZZ
-- Musselman HS Jazz
-- Westmont Hilltop HS Jazz
-- Middletown HS (9) Lab Band

Music Ensembles: SOJB

Start Time Unit
-- Middletown HS (9) Jazz

Music Ensembles: SWJB

Start Time Unit
-- Penncrest HS Jazz
-- Highland HS JAZZ

Total Units: 233